Lista inscrieri / Registration list

Cupa Touche - Buftea | 09 - 10 MAR 2019


Name Club Country
OARGA Alexia C.S.T.A. BUCURESTI ROU 
DUTA Clara C.S.T.A. BUCURESTI ROU 
MATEESCU Ingrid C.S.T.A. BUCURESTI ROU 
FULAS Nectaria C.S.T.A. BUCURESTI ROU 
OPREA Ana A.C.S. TOUCHE ROU 
CAPATINA Anastasia A.C.S. TOUCHE ROU 
POPA Mara VOINTA BUFTEA ROU 
PAPAROIU Iris VOINTA BUFTEA ROU 
NICA Daria VOINTA BUFTEA ROU 
TOADER Sofia VOINTA BUFTEA ROU 
MOCANITA Ina C.S.A. STEAUA ROU 
COPOIU Andreea C.S.S.1 BUCURESTI ROU 
GADHZEVA Ralitsa MLADOST FENCING BUL 
APOSTOLOVA Marina MLADOST FENCING BUL 
IRINA Miruna DUEL ROU 
CHIREA Ariana A.S. ASTIANA CONSTANTA ROU 
CHIRITA Violeta C.S. VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU 
ELBIBANY Sara SABIA BUCURESTI ROU 
DUMITRASCU Daria A.S.C. CORONA 2010 BRASOV ROU 
DRAGOMIR Diana C.S.M. UNIREA SLOBOZIA ROU 

competitors.

Name Club Country
TOADER Matei A.C.S. TOUCHE ROU 
ATANASIU Stefan A.C.S. TOUCHE ROU 
CUSTURA Alexandru A.C.S. TOUCHE ROU 
GRUEV Cezar A.C.S. TOUCHE ROU 
MATEI Ioan A.C.S. TOUCHE ROU 
STEFAN Raducu A.C.S. TOUCHE ROU 
CIOBANU Nectarie VOINTA BUFTEA ROU 
PETRACHE Luca VOINTA BUFTEA ROU 
DINU Alexandru VOINTA BUFTEA ROU 
COSTREIE Tudor C.S.A. STEAUA ROU 
PENA Theodor C.S.A. STEAUA ROU 
GHITA Costa C.S.A. STEAUA ROU 
MICULESCU Vlad C.S.A. STEAUA ROU 
TOPALOV Maksimilyn FENCING CLUB RUSE BUL 
ATANASOV Georgi MLADOST FENCING BUL 
ZAYAD Taaha A.S. ASTIANA CONSTANTA ROU 
SURCEL Stefan SABIA BUCURESTI ROU 
NADRAG Alberto C.S.M. UNIREA SLOBOZIA ROU 
NEGOITA Rares C.S.M. UNIREA SLOBOZIA ROU 
VLAD Alexandru Stefan A.C.S. MUSCHETARUL BRASOVEAN ROU 
TARCUTA Marc A.C.S. MUSCHETARUL BRASOVEAN ROU 
DINU David-Andrei A.C.S. MUSCHETARUL BRASOVEAN ROU 
BOLBOASA Sebastian-Andrei A.C.S. MUSCHETARUL BRASOVEAN ROU 
APOSTU Filip C.S.S. UNIREA IASI ROU 

competitors.

Name Club Country
PELIN Briana C.S.T.A. BUCURESTI ROU 
NEMES Ariana C.S.T.A. BUCURESTI ROU 
STEFAN Ana C.S.T.A. BUCURESTI ROU 
VLASCEANU Irina C.S.T.A. BUCURESTI ROU 
NUTA Emilia C.S.T.A. BUCURESTI ROU 
SANDU Sofia C.S.T.A. BUCURESTI ROU 
VERENCA Andreea C.S.A. STEAUA ROU 
DOBRE Ioana C.S.A. STEAUA ROU 
TATULESCU Sasha C.S.A. STEAUA ROU 
DINCULESCU Teodora C.S.A. STEAUA ROU 
COTOC Mara C.S.A. STEAUA ROU 
COTOC Ana C.S.A. STEAUA ROU 
LUPU Maria C.S.A. STEAUA ROU 
ZAMFIR Maya C.S.A. STEAUA ROU 
SPATARU Andreea C.S.S.1 BUCURESTI ROU 
SPATARU Elena C.S.S.1 BUCURESTI ROU 
ALEKOVA Preslava FENCING CLUB RUSE BUL 
BOGDANOVA Nikoleta FENCING CLUB RUSE BUL 
DUMITRU Sarah C.S.S. SLOBOZIA ROU 
BUJOREANU Alecsia C.S.S. SLOBOZIA ROU 
BARDAROVA Elia MLADOST FENCING BUL 
GENKOVA Desislava MLADOST FENCING BUL 
GADHZEVA Ralitsa MLADOST FENCING BUL 
DUMITRESCU Sara DUEL ROU 
TUDOSE Daria DUEL ROU 
ERCUTA Iulia A.S. ASTIANA CONSTANTA ROU 
BOERU Ana-Maria A.S. ASTIANA CONSTANTA ROU 
DICU Teodora A.S. ASTIANA CONSTANTA ROU 
ORBAN Daria C.S. VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU 
TEANC Stefania A.S.C. CORONA 2010 BRASOV ROU 
SPIRIDON Alexia A.S.C. CORONA 2010 BRASOV ROU 
IONITA Iulia C.S.M. UNIREA SLOBOZIA ROU 
COVALIU Amalia C.S. DINAMO ROU 
MITRUS Andreea C.S. DINAMO ROU 
NEBEL Ana C.S. DINAMO ROU 
MERCURIAN Alexandra C.S. DINAMO ROU 
RADU Raluca C.S. DINAMO ROU 
PETRESCU Teodora C.S. DINAMO ROU 
PESCARU Ameli C.S. DINAMO ROU 
GHEORGHE Crina C.S. DINAMO ROU 
CORLATESCU Sofia C.S. DINAMO ROU 
TUDORANCEA Rebeca C.S. DINAMO ROU 
LADD Elena C.S. DINAMO ROU 
DAN Alexia A.C.S. OLIMPIC CETATE RASNOV ROU 
NEAGOE Maia A.C.S. OLIMPIC CETATE RASNOV ROU 
PATRUSEL Andreea A.C.S. MUSCHETARUL BRASOVEAN ROU 
POUVOUTSIS Krisztina A.C.S. MUSCHETARUL BRASOVEAN ROU 
UNGUREANU Rebecca-Andreea A.C.S. MUSCHETARUL BRASOVEAN ROU 
GROSU Alexia C.S.S. UNIREA IASI ROU 
CONDREA Ioana C.S.S. UNIREA IASI ROU 
CHICOS Teodora C.S.M. IASI ROU 

competitors.

Name Club Country
CAPATINA Sebastian C.S.T.A. BUCURESTI ROU 
NARDONE Enrico C.S.T.A. BUCURESTI ROU 
VINTILA Eduard A.C.S. TOUCHE ROU 
NASTASE Mihnea A.C.S. TOUCHE ROU 
SOARE Calin A.C.S. TOUCHE ROU 
MARINESCU Tudor C.S.A. STEAUA ROU 
STEFAN Mario C.S.A. STEAUA ROU 
CONSTANTIN Luca C.S.A. STEAUA ROU 
TATULESCU Crysley C.S.A. STEAUA ROU 
VANATORU Darius C.S.S.1 BUCURESTI ROU 
DIACONESCU Iulian C.S.S.1 BUCURESTI ROU 
RADEV Maxim MLADOST FENCING BUL 
NANCHEV Georgi MLADOST FENCING BUL 
STEFANOV Todor MLADOST FENCING BUL 
GRIGOROV Boyan MLADOST FENCING BUL 
ATANASOV Georgi MLADOST FENCING BUL 
FATU Stefan DUEL ROU 
BOBU Stefan DUEL ROU 
PISLARU Andrei DUEL ROU 
SIVRIU Sebastian A.S. ASTIANA CONSTANTA ROU 
CATANA Darius C.S. VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU 
MUNTEANU Mihnea SABIA BUCURESTI ROU 
MANEA Noah A.S.C. CORONA 2010 BRASOV ROU 
MARGINEAN Luca A.S.C. CORONA 2010 BRASOV ROU 
MANOLACHE Denis C.S.M. UNIREA SLOBOZIA ROU 
BETEAGU Rares C.S. DINAMO ROU 
GROZAVU Eric C.S. DINAMO ROU 
RADU Matei C.S. DINAMO ROU 
VELICU Mihnea C.S. DINAMO ROU 
VOCHIN Andrei C.S. DINAMO ROU 
PETCU Horest C.S. DINAMO ROU 
PANDELESCU Tiberiu C.S. DINAMO ROU 
DOBRE Spiridon C.S. DINAMO ROU 
MOROIANU Dragos C.S. DINAMO ROU 
NITU Radu A.C.S. MUSCHETARUL BRASOVEAN ROU 
ANDREI Luca A.C.S. MUSCHETARUL BRASOVEAN ROU 
LAZAREANU Rares-Eduard A.C.S. MUSCHETARUL BRASOVEAN ROU 
DRUTU Teodor A.C.S. MUSCHETARUL BRASOVEAN ROU 
TOMAC Maxim C.S.M. IASI ROU 

competitors.

Name Club Country
PRICOPI Bianca C.S.T.A. BUCURESTI ROU 
OARGA Teodora C.S.T.A. BUCURESTI ROU 
MILITARU Alexia C.S.T.A. BUCURESTI ROU 
DINU Crina C.S.T.A. BUCURESTI ROU 
DULGHERU Maria C.S.T.A. BUCURESTI ROU 
NARDONE Ariana C.S.T.A. BUCURESTI ROU 
BOCA Serena C.S.T.A. BUCURESTI ROU 
PAUN Maria C.S.A. STEAUA ROU 
GEATARA Adriana C.S.A. STEAUA ROU 
NEAGU Lara C.S.A. STEAUA ROU 
VISAN Ioana C.S.A. STEAUA ROU 
LIVANOU Eirini ASPIDA ATHENS FENCING CLUB GRE 
COPOIU Daria C.S.S.1 BUCURESTI ROU 
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra CGS ATHENS GRE 
CHATZAKOU Ioanna CGS ATHENS GRE 
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi CGS ATHENS GRE 
OLARU Ana Maria C.S.S. SLOBOZIA ROU 
CERNNICA Maria C.S.S. SLOBOZIA ROU 
DOROBANTU Diana C.S.S. SLOBOZIA ROU 
CHIRU Bianca C.S.S. SLOBOZIA ROU 
PAMBLICA Antonia C.S.S. SLOBOZIA ROU 
TUDOR Andreea C.S.S. SLOBOZIA ROU 
NANCHEVA Nia MLADOST FENCING BUL 
BARDAROVA Elia MLADOST FENCING BUL 
GENKOVA Desislava MLADOST FENCING BUL 
BADULESCU Maria DUEL ROU 
BURICESCU Mara DUEL ROU 
ARABOLU Ioana DUEL ROU 
ORBAN Sara C.S. VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU 
ADAM Madalina C.S. VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU 
BUTUM Adelina A.S.C. CORONA 2010 BRASOV ROU 
DASCALU Teodora A.S.C. CORONA 2010 BRASOV ROU 
MITRUS Alexandra C.S. DINAMO ROU 
HEHAL Alexandra C.S. DINAMO ROU 
FUSEA Anastasia C.S. DINAMO ROU 
ICNOTIU Teona C.S. DINAMO ROU 
ADANILOAIE Andreea C.S. DINAMO ROU 
ANDREI Daria C.S. DINAMO ROU 
COVALIU Amalia C.S. DINAMO ROU 
DUMITRESCU Diana C.S. DINAMO ROU 
GUTILE Maha C.S. DINAMO ROU 
NAFTAN Ioana A.C.S. MUSCHETARUL BRASOVEAN ROU 
APOSTU Raisa C.S.S. UNIREA IASI ROU 
CALIMAN Mara C.S.M. IASI ROU 
CHICOS Teodora C.S.M. IASI ROU 

competitors.

Name Club Country
DULGHERU Daniel C.S.T.A. BUCURESTI ROU 
MORARU Marius C.S.T.A. BUCURESTI ROU 
FULAS Antim C.S.T.A. BUCURESTI ROU 
MARACINE Ruben Razvan CLUB DE ESGRIMA BARAJAS ESP 
POPA Cosmin C.S.A. STEAUA ROU 
MOLDOVEANU Matei C.S.A. STEAUA ROU 
PREDA Matei C.S.A. STEAUA ROU 
MACOVEI Cristian C.S.A. STEAUA ROU 
DOBRE Alexandru C.S.A. STEAUA ROU 
VASILE Luca C.S.A. STEAUA ROU 
MICULESCU Alexandru C.S.A. STEAUA ROU 
NISTOR Nichita C.S.A. STEAUA ROU 
BOYKOV Kristian FENCING CLUB RUSE BUL 
BASHALOV Alek FENCING CLUB RUSE BUL 
GEORGIEV Georgi FENCING CLUB RUSE BUL 
IONCHEV Allen FENCING CLUB RUSE BUL 
GAVRILA Cristian C.S.S. SLOBOZIA ROU 
TASTAMAN Rares C.S.S. SLOBOZIA ROU 
DUMITRU Octavian C.S.S. SLOBOZIA ROU 
ANDREI Cristian C.S.S. SLOBOZIA ROU 
TONCHEV Boris MLADOST FENCING BUL 
GOSPODINOV Nikola MLADOST FENCING BUL 
JOHNEV Leon MLADOST FENCING BUL 
GEORGIEV Boris MLADOST FENCING BUL 
STAYKOV Mihail MLADOST FENCING BUL 
RADEV Maxim MLADOST FENCING BUL 
NANCHEV Georgi MLADOST FENCING BUL 
STEFANOV Todor MLADOST FENCING BUL 
GRIGOROV Boyan MLADOST FENCING BUL 
ENACHE Dacian DUEL ROU 
COSTEA Rares DUEL ROU 
SIVRIU Albert A.S. ASTIANA CONSTANTA ROU 
TRASCA Ionut C.S. VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU 
POPA Flavius C.S. VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU 
SPOREA Matei C.S. VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU 
DIACONU Robert C.S. VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU 
SAMOILA Tudor A.S.C. CORONA 2010 BRASOV ROU 
DINICU Albert A.S.C. CORONA 2010 BRASOV ROU 
DEDIU Matei A.S.C. CORONA 2010 BRASOV ROU 
VIERU POTECU Cezar A.S.C. CORONA 2010 BRASOV ROU 
MOISE Tudor A.S.C. CORONA 2010 BRASOV ROU 
CAZAN Andrei A.S.C. CORONA 2010 BRASOV ROU 
ROSESCU Ianis C.S. DINAMO ROU 
DUMITRU Matei C.S. DINAMO ROU 
CONETE Alesandro C.S. DINAMO ROU 
BORCEA Tudor C.S. DINAMO ROU 
BETEAGU Rares C.S. DINAMO ROU 
TUDOR Alex C.S. DINAMO ROU 
JALBA Mihnea C.S. DINAMO ROU 
ENACHE Matei C.S. DINAMO ROU 
BARA Ianis C.S. DINAMO ROU 
VOICU Andrei C.S. DINAMO ROU 
PUIA Alex C.S. DINAMO ROU 
PANFILOV Stephan A.C.S. MUSCHETARUL BRASOVEAN ROU 
CIDU Casian C.S.S. UNIREA IASI ROU 
MIHAILA Razvan C.S.S. UNIREA IASI ROU 
AGAVRILOAIE Rares C.S.M. IASI ROU 
JIPA Bogdan C.S.M. IASI ROU 

competitors.